Q1-2021 agreements may include omissions due to the Bureaus COVID-19, Q4-2020 agreements may include omissions due to the Bureaus COVID-19, Q3-2020 agreements may include omissions due to the Bureaus COVID-19, Q2-2020 agreements may include omissions due to the Bureaus COVID-19, Q1-2020 agreements may include omissions due to the Bureaus COVID-19. Sometimes a party pursues what is known as an action for declaratory relief or declaratory judgment for a trial court to declare their rights with respect to the application of a written document or instrument.In this manner, Florida Statute s. 86.021 states: Any person claiming to be interested or who may be in doubt about his or her rights under a deed, will, contract, or 35, 124, ch. 87-330; ss.